GST No. 32AAHFN6857H1Z2
  

LILY OIL

LILY OIL


Aroma Oils

100 ML
500 ML
1000 ML
RS 750
RS 3700
RS 7400
Product Description

The Lily oil is also known as Madonna lily oil. Its aroma is very sweet and long last if applied to the clothes.

Botanical Name: Lilium candidum

Additional Information

Uses:
Lily oil helps to heal wounds, scars, and burns.
It is used in cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, and other fine fragrances.

Weight : 7.000 kg

  •          

Explore More Products

© 2020 Naveen Resources | All Rights Reserved.